Список выпуска  1998 года      Вернуться на главную страницу >>>

387 чел.

1.              Анистатенко Виталий Викторович

2.              Ананьев Иван Юрьевич

3.              Богданов Сергей Викторович

4.              Гладик Виталий Александрович

5.              Горбунов Александр Юрьевич

6.              Гелунов Антон Николаевич

7.              Гриневич Игорь Николаевич

8.              Журий Максим Валерьевич

9.              Живов Сергей Павлович

10.          Иванов Александр Васильевич

11.          Кириакиди Максим Викторович

12.          Кочедыков Денис Владимирович

13.          Коробко Александр Васильевич

14.          Малхазов Евгений Сергеевич

15.          Новохацкий Владимир Владимирович

16.          Повстан Владимир Николаевич

17.          Сушеница Алексей Николаевич

18.          Титов Олег Леонидович

19.          Хоменко Сергей Владимирович

20.          Шпилько Алексей Леонидович

21.          Шломин Александр Александрович

22.          Алексашенко Николай Тарасович

23.          Андросов Андрей Александрович (с отличием)

24.          Бубнов Александр Витальевич

25.          Волков Леонид Сергеевич

26.          Гриценко Алексей Федорович

27.          Гордиюк Владимир Евгеньевич

28.          Чирикалов Алексей Сергеевич (с отличием)

29.           Чирикалова Наталья Николаевна (с отличием)

30.          Доскато Алексей Олегович

31.          Ермолаев Андрей Валерьевич

32.          Золотарев Андрей Александрович

33.          Каргин Михаил Евгеньевич

34.          Карпов Эдуард Валерьевич

35.          Коновалов Игорь Васильевич

36.          Литвин Алексей Марьянович

37.          Мадей Валерий Вячеславович (с отличием)

38.          Нестеренко Сергей Николаевич

39.          Пирогов Максим Юрьевич

40.          Рапопорт Андрей Владимирович

41.          Степанян Андрей Врежикович

42.          Цапко Сергей Леонидович

43.          Цепулин Константин Витальевич

44.          Устименко Виталий Вячеславович

45.          Хорошавин Виктор Владимирович

46.          Коротун Дмитрий Иванович

47.          Ахметзянов Рамиль Гаптулхаевич

48.          Акентьев Олег Леонидович

49.          Бахир Руслан Николаевич

50.          Бобров Сергей Витальевич

51.          Берон Олег Романович

52.          Гурин Владислав Валентинович

53.          Дубиковский Владимир Владимирович

54.          Иванов Вячеслав Владимирович

55.          Коробов Николай Николаевич

56.          Кочук Игорь Викторович

57.          Коржавин Дмитрий Валентинович

58.          Крысов Александр Владимирович

59.          Куровец Сергей Иванович

60.          Лунев Евгений Григорьевич

61.          Лысак Алексей Григорьевич

62.          Макаров Виталий Яковлевич

63.          Мельничук Иван Николаевич

64.          Мурашко Евгений Вячеславович

65.          Паршутин Алексей Александрович

66.          Пастушенко Игорь Витальевич

67.          Петрикин Алексей Михайлович

68.          Смирнов Денис Владимирович

69.          Сперкач Руслан Николаевич

70.          Табала Александр Николаевич

71.          Терехов Павел Николаевич

72.          Тихинов Константин Николаевич

73.          Уманский Александр Викторович

74.          Югов Андрей Анатольевич

75.          Афанасьев Валерий Сергеевич

76.          Верховцев Евгений Васильевич

77.          Горячковский Сергей Владимирович

78.          Дубинчак Андрей Владимирович

79.          Еникеев Равиль Митхатович

80.          Колмыков Иван Николаевич

81.          Канатников Михаил Евгеньевич

82.          Канивец Сергей Юрьевич

83.          Колошин Сергей Николаевич

84.           Маймула Павел Николаевич

85.          Павлюченко Алексей Борисович

86.          Пачин Игорь Владимирович

87.          Полищук Николай Николаевич

88.          Плетнев Владислав Владимирович

89.          Пронин Андрей Георгиевич

90.          Радзюк Владислав Георгиевич

91.          Савченко Светлана Дмитриевна

92.          Семченко Сергей Юрьевич

93.          Фомин Алексей Юрьевич

94.          Черников Роман Владимирович

95.          Чистяков Денис Владимирович

96.          Чубаркин Олег Николаевич

97.          Чупаков Максим Викторович (с отличием)

98.          Шаповалов Василий Викторович

99.          Шеремет Виталий Витальевич

100.      Яресько Александр Викторович

101.      Тихий Александр Васильевич

102.      Сенчковский Денис Валерьевич

103.      Ишков Юрий Юрьевич

104.      Казанцев Артем Викторович

105.      Казанцев Михаил Александрович

106.      Кисляк Александр Николаевич (с отличием)

107.      Миронов Павел Александрович

108.      Пляскин Андрей Михайлович

109.      Соколов Сергей Владимирович

110.      Удальцов Руслан Владимирович

111.      Худицкая Марта Васильевна (с отличием)

112.      Щепцов Дмитрий Владимирович

113.      Васин Евгений Евгеньевич

114.      Баранов Николай Александрович

115.      Заграй Сергей Николаевич

116.      Белый Александр Геннадиевич

117.      Бирюк Николай Иванович

118.      Богомолов Алексей Валерьевич

119.     Буров Дмитрий Константинович

120.      Васильев Владимир Анатольевич

121.      Звягинцев Виталий Петрович

122.      Карабанов Максим Валерьевич

123.      Клочан Денис Васильевич  (с отличием)

124.      Корпус Александр Сергеевич

125.      Кремень Виталий Анатольевич

126.      Зинченко Дмитрий Владимирович

127.      Лукошин Андрей Александрович

128.      Майданюк Алексей Валерьевич

129.      Митьков Алексей Валерьевич (с отличием)

130.      Михайлов Михаил Анатольевич (с отличием)

131.      Мартиросян Арман Вартанович

132.      Мончар Борис Аркадьевич

133.      Осипенко Роман Владимирович

134.      Чех Роман Александрович (с отличием)

135.      Черненький Николай Юрьевич

136.      Шевченко Олег Федорович

137.      Яловега Олег Николаевич

138.      Бессараб Вячеслав Иванович

139.      Бойко Владимир Вячеславович

140.      Бондарчук Павел Николаевич

141.      Будуров Леонид Анатольевич

142.      Гончаров Алексей Викторович

143.      Гайдукевич Алексей Николаевич

144.      Двулит Александр Богданович

145.      Дульцев Виталий Борисович

146.      Журавель Андрей Дмитриевич

147.      Жеребятьев Иван Петрович

148.      Канаш Алексей Иванович

149.      Клименко Владимир Викторович

150.      Кобзарь Евгений Васильевич

151.      Каземиров Дмитрий Михайлович

152.      Лемишь Захар Васильевич

153.      Мардерос Валерий Николаевич

154.      Менчик Сергей Николаевич

155.      Мозим Сергей Александрович

156.      Мочалов Андрей Михайлович

157.      Неустроев Андрей Александрович

158.      Новак Иван Александрович

159.      Пузанов Денис Михайлович (с отличием)

160.      Свистунов Руслан Владимирович

161.      Шеин Дмитрий Владимирович

162.      Безбородов Андрей Николаевич

163.      Бородулин Андрей Викторович  (с отличием)

164.      Зигинов Константин Владимирович (с отличием)

165.      Кольчиба Андрей Валентинович

166.      166 .Кучерук Олег Васильевич

167.      Кривоножко Галина Евгеньевна (с отличием)

168.      Лупакова Татьяна Евгеньевна (с отличием)

169.      Московко Юрий Николаевич

170.      Мишин Станислав Владимирович

171.      Окороков Евгений Викторович

172.      Соловьев Владислав Владимирович

173.      Скомороха Игорь Николаевич

174.      Суханов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

175.      Суходольский Вадим Валерьевич

176.      Филипов Максим Михайлович

177.      Четырин Сергей Павлович (с отличием)

178.      Астахов Сергей Владимирович

179.      Абрамов Евгений Александрович

180.      Белай Александр Николаевич

181.      Вдовцов Сергей Васильевич

182.      Грищенко Сергей Николаевич

183.      Губин Дмитрий Геннадиевич

184.      Гурбанский Александр Анатольевич

185.      Еликеев Олег Васильевич

186.      Люлько Андрей Васильевич

187.      Петренко Константин Валентинович

188.      Петренко Илья Викторович

189.      Погребицкий Петр Петрович

190.      Приходько Павел Сергеевич

191.      Семенов Андрей Васильевич

192.      Соколов Роман Алексеевич

193.      Соловьев Антон Геннадьевич

194.      Федоров Виталий Владимирович

195.      Харланов Алексей Иванович (с отличием)

196.      Харченко Сергей Николаевич

197.      Цеомашко Дмитрий Витальевич (с отличием)

198.      Шапарь Дмитрий Александрович

199.      Якупов Александр Валерьевич (с отличием)

200.      Яшин Александр Владимирович

201.     Бычков Алексей Анатольевич(с отличием)

202.      Тишишин Александр Вадимович

203.      Веретенников Дмитрий Вячеславович

204.      Вертилецкий Дмитрий Александрович  (с отличием)

205.      Григоренко Богдан Васильевич

206.      Иванцов Дмитрий Валерьевич

207.      Ивженко Александр Евгеньевич

208.      Камянец Андрей Владимирович

209.      Кирюшин Андрей Владимирович

210.      Жильцов Сергей Владимирович

211.      Мамойленко Алексей Станиславович

212.      Мезинов Максим Анатольевич

213.      Перец Юрий Васильевич

214.      Плетнев Дмитрий Александрович

215.      Подымский Юрий Витальевич

216.      Птицин Александр Сергеевич

217.      Резвинский Алексей Анатольевич

218.      Самарский Дмитрий Леонидович

219.      Сломчинский Петр Брониславович

220.      Степаненко Евгений Витальевич

221.      Шевченко Павел Петрович

222.      Шейко Алексей Григорьевич

223.      Яценко Александр Валерьевич

224.      Пшеничных Сергей Владимирович  (с отличием)

225.      Тулупов Николай Николаевич

226.      Остапов Дмитрий Сергеевич

227.      Андрусяк Игорь Анатольевич

228.      Богомолов Александр Евгеньевич

229.      Бенько Олег Михайлович

230.      Бугранов Дмитрий Николаевич

231.      Бардась Александр Сергеевич

232.      Гринаковский Николай Сергеевич

233.      Гладышь Дмитрий Петрович

234.      Золотухин Юрий Владимирович (с отличием)

235.      Ковальский Виталий Станиславович

236.      Ковалев Алексей Владимирович

237.      Кравченко Дмитрий Станиславович

238.      Кривошлыков Денис Александрович

239.      Кожухаренко Руслан Валентинович

240.      Лизогубенко Валентин Николаевич

241.      Матвиенко Георгий Георгиевич

242.      Мормышев Сергей Станиславович

243.      Мухачев Алексей Владимирович

244.      Парахин Руслан Анатольевич

245.      Пустика Александр Павлович

246.      Сапога Павел Иванович

247.      Толстоносов Андрей Валерьевич

248.      Ангел Эдуард Альбинович

249.      Гомоль Александр Анатольевич

250.      Даневич Павел Корнеевич

251.      Кострица Александр Григорьевич (с отличием)

252.      Маркелов Андрей Сергеевич

253.      Степаненко Денис Юрьевич

254.      Толкмаков Андрей Александрович

255.      Хмара Олег Вячеславович

256.      Бражников Дмитрий Александрович

257.      Зорин Дмитрий Михайлович

258.      Медведев Алексей Владимирович

259.      Мельников Анатолий Юрьевич

260.      Парейчук Владимир Степанович

261.      Паршуковский Андрей Павлович

262.      Печенка Сергей Николаевич (с отличием)

263.      Руссков Сергей Алексеевич

264.      Сунко Роман Александрович

265.      Морской Александр Степанович

266.      Арсенюк Владимир Сергеевич

267.      Гевель Дмитрий Алексеевич

268.      Жакун Алексей Сергеевич

269.      Кубрин Александр Юрьевич

270.      Кудленко Алексей Викторович

271.      Марчук Максим Иванович

272.      Макаров Алексей Олегович

273.      Помазанко Станислав Васильевич

274.      Скуратовский Вячеслав Николаевич

275.      Черпита Павел Валерьевич

276.      Шестеренко Игорь Николаевич

277.      Брагин Андрей Александрович

278.      Голодюк Богдан Анатольевич

279.      Гусев  Валерий Александрович

280.      Загородний Александр Леонидович

281.      Иваний Дмитрий Владимирович

282.      Кудряшов Юрий Александрович

283.      Лаврентьев Вадим Владимирович

284.      Львов Андрей Владимирович

285.      Магера Роман Ярославович

286.      Мушенко Александр Николаевич

287.      Нещерет Алексей Валентинович

288.      Паневин Евгений Владимирович

289.      Сазанский Андрей Васильевич

290.      Субботин Александр Александрович

291.      Алеников Андрей Евгеньевич

292.      Деев Сергей Олегович

293.      Ермолин Глеб Анатольевич

294.      Калякин Александр Борисович

295.      Коротун Александр Николаевич

296.      Мосейсук Юрий Павлович

297.      Ничипоренко Владимир Васильевич

298.      Свирский Владимир Николаевич

299.      Талала Марк Валерьевич

300.      Тяк Алексей Олегович

301.      Шунько Сергей Николаевич

302.      Астафьев Александр Владимирович

303.      Ахтырский Роман Николаевич

304.      Бойченко Григорий Николаевич

305.      Григоренко Виктор Николаевич

306.      Зайцев Александр Викторович

307.      Захарчук Максим Николаевич

308.      Корабельников Кирилл Николаевич

309.      Король Ярослав Иванович

310.      Костин Геннадий Георгиевич

311.      Краев Константин Владимирович

312.      Лех Андрей Иванович

313.      Остащенко Андрей Николаевич

314.      Песков Вячеслав Анатольевич

315.      Петров Игорь Николаевич (с отличием)

316.      Соколов Андрей Евгеньевич

317.      Таран Сергей Григорьевич

318.      Усков Евгений Александрович

319.      Шатун Владлен Александрович

320.      Алексеев Виталий Николаевич

321.      Бобыр Юрий Викторович

322.      Босс Алексей Владимирович

323.      Бутыленко Игорь Александрович

324.      Гураш Сергей Анатольевич

325.      Дмитриев Дмитрий Владимирович

326.      Дунай Валерий Александрович

327.      Злотников Александр Сергеевич

328.      Загорный Олег Николаевич

329.      Иванченко Роман Михайлович (с отличием)

330.      Колоусов Алексей Валерьевич

331.      Надолин Дмитрий Владимирович

332.      Павлова Оксана Юрьевна

333.      Редька Александр Сергеевич

334.      Терехов Андрей Владимирович

335.      Ткаленко Алексей Александрович

336.      Фридман Алексей Вадимович (с отличием)

337.      Хлесткин Ростислав Вячеславович

338.      Шакиров Александр Александрович

339.      Булавцев Виталий Игоревич

340.      Гундер Сергей Владимирович

341.      Даровский Игорь Анатольевич

342.      Колодий Иван Иванович

343.      Крук Николай Васильевич (с отличием)

344.      Локтева Елена Игоревна (с отличием)

345.      Миршник Сергей Николаевич

346.      Полено Андрей Николаевич

347.      Сулавко Николай Николаевич

348.      Яшник Сергей Владимирович (с отличием)

349.      Бойко Владимир Юрьевич 

350.      Джемела Иван Иванович

351.      Походощук Валерий Александрович

352.      Кузьменко Олег Петрович

353.      Воронов Игорь Вадимович

354.      Лапин Константин Валентинович

355.      Ткачев Геннадий Федорович

356.      Криворог Вячеслав Леонидович

357.      Щербак Сергей Викторович

358.      Мисак Александр Григорьевич

359.      Остапенко Сергей Борисович

360.      Ковалев Виктор Владимирович

361.      Иванов Владимир Иванович

362.      Севастьянов Игорь Вадимович

363.      Соловьев Сергей Борисович

364.      Зварыч Михаил Тарасович

365.      Чалый Илья Михайлович

366.      Зорин Сергей Александрович

367.      Чеканов Станислав Владимирович

368.      Сизонов Александр Валентинович

369.      Майборода Владимир Григорьевич

370.      Жук Константин Маратович

371.      Никитин Игорь Николаевич

372.      Исаев Вадим Александрович

373.      Богаченко Олег Порфирьевич

374.      Кирилов Игорь Васильевич

375.      Попов Владимир Федорович

376.      Даневич Владимир Федосеевич

377.      Бабарыка Виктор Викторович (с отличием)

378.      Полещук Владимир Ярославович

379.      Баланда Олег Анатольевич

380.      Согомонян Сергей Вартанович

381.      Приступа Сергей Валерьевич

382.      Абдула Владимир Анатольевич

383.      Наконечный Юрий Михайлович

384.      Орлов Олег Анатольевич

385.      Якимяк Степан Владимирович

386.      Мельник Виталий Юльевич (с отличием, золотая медаль)

387.      Семенов Сергей Дмитриевич